Oddílové rekordy

Rekordy

 

 

 

10 let

11 let

12 let

13 let

14let

Dorost

50mVZ

Chlapci

Podešť Michal

35,7s

Bobal Jan

36,1s

Witpeerd Lukáš

33,1s

Novotný Jakub

31,1s

Novotný Jakub

29,5s

Jeníček Michal

27,9s

50mVZ

Dívky

Podešťová Radka  35,3s

Adámková Kristýna

33,0s

Adámková Kristýna

31,8s

Adámková Kristýna

31,7s

Adámková Kristýna

30,9s

Adámková Kristýna

31,0s

50mZ

Chlapci

Hašek Petr

41,9s

Hašek Petr

41,5s

Dvořáček Lukáš

42,6s

Bobal Jiří

37,9s

Jeníček Michal

34,9s

Jeníček Michal

33,64s

50mZ

Dívky

Adámková Tereza

43,3s

Jurmanová Ivona

40,47s

Čarnecká Zuzana

37,1s

Jurmanová Ivona

37,08s

Tomková D.

Hanušová K.

Švábová S.

37,7s

Hubáčková Jana

34,15s

 

50mP

Chlapci

Hašek Petr

48,52s

Hašek Petr

45,5s

Dvořáček Lukáš

42,9s

Dvořáček Lukáš

40,5

 

Dvořáček Lukáš

38,1s

Jeníček Michal

37,8s

50mP

Dívky

Podešťová Radka

41,3s

Podešťová Radka

40,0s

Podešťová Radka

36,9s

Jordová Eva

40,1s

Jordová Eva

37,8s

Jordová Eva

35,54s

50mM

Chlapci

Podešť Michal

43,5s

Bobal Jan

41,3s

Mutňanský Dušan

43,2s

Bobal Jiří

38,3s

Novotný Jakub

37,0s

Novotný Jakub

31,7s

50mM

Dívky

Podešťová Radka

39,8s

Čarnecká Zuzana

36,0s

Čarnecká Zuzana

34,2s

Kondlerová Šárka

35,1s

Kondlerová Šárka

35,1s

Kondlerová Šárka

34,6s

100mVZ

Chlapci

Podešť Michal

1:19,0s

Veselský Petr

1:23,9s

Dvořáček Lukáš

1:18,1s

Novotný Jakub

1:10,9s

Novotný Jakub

1:07,4s

Jeníček Michal

1:00,0s

100mVZ

Dívky

Adámková Tereza

1:20,6s

Adámková Kristýna

1:14,6s

Čarnecká Zuzana

1:11,7s

Adámková Kristýna

1:10,6s

Adámková Kristýna

1:09,3s

Švábová Sylva

1:08,3s

100mZ

Chlapci

Hašek Petr

1:30,2s

Hašek Petr

1:26,2s

Brzobohatý Radim

1:26,5s

Brzobohatý Radim

1:20,9s

Brzobohatý Radim

1:19,9s

Jeníček Michal

1:08,4s

100mZ

Dívky

Nociarová Nela

1:34,6s

Jurmanová Ivona

1:25,5s

Čarnecká Zuzana

1:17,8s

Jurmanová Ivona

1:23,4s

 

Hubáčková Jana

1:17,0s

Hubáčková Jana

1:16,9s

100mP

Chlapci

Hašek Petr

1:46,9s

Hašek Petr

1:46,0s

Dvořáček Lukáš

1:35,1s

Novotný Jakub

1:29,5s

Dvořáček Lukáš

1:26,3s

Jeníček Michal

1:21,4s

100mP

Dívky

Podešťová Radka

1:34,6s

Podešťová Radka

1:24,5s

Podešťová Radka

1:18,5s

Adámková Kristýna

1:28,2s

Jordová Eva

1:22,5s

Jordová Eva

1:17,72s

100mM

Chlapci

Podešť Michal

1:39,7s

Bobal Jan

1:40,0s

Tomek Zdeněk

1:22,8s

Novotný Jakub

1:25,1s

Novotný Jakub

1:22,3s

Novotný Jakub

1:13,5s

100mM

Dívky

Podešťová Radka

1:41,7s

Podešťová Radka

1:30,8s

Čarnecká Zuzana

1:17,2s

Kondlerová Šárka

1:20,9s

Kondlerová Šárka

1:18,9s

Kondlerová Šárka

1:20,29s

100mPZ

Chlapci

Hašek Petr

1:33,7s

Hašek Petr

1:30,2s

Dvořáček Lukáš

1:32,8s

Dvořáček Lukáš

1:24,6s

Novotný Jakub

1:15,1s

Jeníček Michal

1:09,01s

100mPZ

Dívky

Podešťová Radka

1:33,4s

Podešťová Radka

1:23,0s

Podešťová Radka

1:17,1s

Kondlerová Šárka

1:22,2s

Adámková Kristýna

1:19,14s

Švábová Sylva

1:17,4s